Pricing

Treasure at Tampines Price List

To check on unit availability, see the Balance Units Chart

No. of RoomsSqftSqmTotal UnitsPrice Min. $Price Max. $Average PSF$
1 Bedroom463-48443-45187649,000699,0001,451
1 Bedroom + Study463-48443-4544SoldSoldSold
2 Bedroom581-61454-57265781,000911,0001,427
2 Bedroom + Study67863313881,0001,009,0001,411
2 Bedroom Premium657-67861-63160863,000957,0001,377
3 Bedroom818-94776-884171,049,0001,281,0001,318
3 Bedroom Premium1012-108794-1013441,286,0001,459,0001,329
4 Bedroom1238-1270115-1181761,501,0001,752,0001,303
4 Bedroom Premium1281-1367119-1271871,613,0001,878,0001,315
5 Bedroom1668-1722155-1601101,896,0002,103,0001,178

(All prices for Treasure at Tampines displayed here are for reference purposes. Prices are subject to change from time to time without prior notice. This webpage cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies, omissions and/or dispute.)

Book An Appointment to view Treasure at Tampines ShowFlat & get Limited Period Promotion Discounts, Direct Developer Price, & E-Brochure. Guaranteed with Best Price Possible.

OR

Fill up the form and get Updated on the Treasure at Tampines Price, E-Brochure, and Latest Developments!

Strictly no spam policy.

error: Content is protected !!